Link: NRx versus Alt Right

Guys I come back to check in and it’s flame wars with the word fag? Seriously? Who’s more faggy?

We’re wasting our time online, we’re all fags here.

This is like that argument over two shades of the same colour.

Brick or Terracotta?

eyebrow waggle

It’s such a signalling Attic wit waste of time. Kinda like this piece of shit blog.

I don’t really give a shit what you call yourself, as long as you’re doing the right thing and living a good life.

https://poseidonawoke.wordpress.com/2016/08/31/nrx-vs-altright/

But I guess I’m an antique.

h/t VoxDay

OT I think an age breakdown would make more sense.

NRx – largely Gen X

AR – largely Gen Y.

In case you couldn’t tell I’m actually on holiday again because I’m lazy and it’s hot and there’s a yacht it’s free so I have zero investment in the current in-fighting. I just wanna point out divide and conquer is a classic and the MSM are finally looking so maybe everybody could pipe the fuck down and do something? Instead of appearing to do something?

Unless, of course, labelling and pretty lil badges like a schoolgirl are your idea of activism.
This is like our Team Edward – Team Jacob. Please. Don’t.

There’s much more interesting stuff going on in the REAL WORLD.

PUT DOWN THE HENTAI / OBSCURE BOOKS BY DEAD FRENCHMEN.

https://www.facebook.com/events/1740541299568402/

ffs the enemy is right there and bleeding on the ground and they’re turning to the other guy for a bitch fest when you should be drawing lots on the final task: FINISH HIM

This is why they’re being called Remainiacs. The sorest losers in the history of mankind. The product of Everyone is Special brainwashing. It’s been four fucking months already. They refused to campaign before other than insulting their fellow voters, assuming they had it in the bag. Yeah, like the Election. Ad hominem doesn’t win the rhetoric. Until Labour apologizes for Rotherham (never), presses criminal charges to the crooks (their friends) and fixes the system (they can’t) we’ll have Tories the rest of this century. Or someone right-wing, which would be funny purely for the Buzzfeed articles. How many times can you say Fascist Bigot in different words?

Protip to Shitposters: Far-left mail listings are useful and good. As are email burner accounts.

One response to “Link: NRx versus Alt Right

1. Be civil. 2. Be logical or fair. 3. Do not bore me.

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s